ART / Misc. paintings / Photograph 14299056
nr 1429 9056
PHOTOGRAPH
Henrik Korpi, "S F Milkbar". Signed, dated 2014, outer dimensions including frame: 40x30,
Henrik Korpi, "S F Milkbar". Signerad, daterad 2014, yttermått inklusive ram: 40x30 cm
SEK 400
Monday November 1 2021
at 18:16:05
200 kr
300 kr
300 kr
300 kr (Robot)
350 kr